Critérium du Dauphiné
Stage 8
To receive prizemoney for this race you need to buy before the race starts and have the rider on your team at the finish.
- Time to startstarted
Results
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-06-11 10:30:00 and not sold before 2023-06-11 14:17:17.Title | Result | Rider | Prize money | Your score | Captain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mountains classification | 1 | CICCONE Giulio | 600,- | |||
2 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | 400,- | ||||
3 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 200,- | ||||
Youth classification | 1 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos | 300,- | |||
2 | POOLE Max | 200,- | ||||
3 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 100,- | ||||
Points classification | 1 | LAPORTE Christophe | 600,- | |||
2 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 400,- | ||||
3 | TRENTIN Matteo | 200,- | ||||
Final GC | 1 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 3.000,- | |||
2 | YATES Adam | 2.800,- | ||||
3 | O'CONNOR Ben | 2.600,- | ||||
4 | HINDLEY Jai | 2.400,- | ||||
5 | HAIG Jack | 2.200,- | ||||
6 | MARTIN Guillaume | 2.000,- | ||||
7 | MEINTJES Louis | 1.800,- | ||||
8 | TRÆEN Torstein | 1.600,- | ||||
9 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos | 1.400,- | ||||
10 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 1.200,- | ||||
11 | CICCONE Giulio | 1.000,- | ||||
12 | BERNAL Egan | 800,- | ||||
13 | POOLE Max | 600,- | ||||
14 | MAJKA Rafał | 400,- | ||||
15 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 200,- | ||||
Results | 1 | CICCONE Giulio | 600,- | |||
2 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 500,- | ||||
3 | YATES Adam | 450,- | ||||
4 | O'CONNOR Ben | 400,- | ||||
5 | MARTIN Guillaume | 350,- | ||||
6 | HINDLEY Jai | 300,- | ||||
7 | MAJKA Rafał | 250,- | ||||
8 | HAIG Jack | 200,- | ||||
9 | MEINTJES Louis | 150,- | ||||
10 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos | 100,- | ||||
72 | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro | 0,- | ||||
79 | ELISSONDE Kenny | 0,- | ||||
111 | ABERASTURI Jon | 0,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (1) La Bastille (152.8 km) | 1 | CICCONE Giulio | 200,- | |||
2 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 150,- | ||||
3 | YATES Adam | 100,- | ||||
4 | O'CONNOR Ben | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (1) Col de Porte (135.7 km) | 1 | CICCONE Giulio | 200,- | |||
2 | PEDRERO Antonio | 150,- | ||||
3 | YATES Adam | 100,- | ||||
4 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Col du Cucheron (123.1 km) | 1 | BENOOT Tiesj | 150,- | |||
2 | CICCONE Giulio | 100,- | ||||
3 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (HC) Col du Granier (105.1 km) | 1 | BENOOT Tiesj | 250,- | |||
2 | CICCONE Giulio | 200,- | ||||
3 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément | 150,- | ||||
4 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 100,- | ||||
5 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Pontcharra (88.1 km) | 1 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | 150,- | |||
2 | TRENTIN Matteo | 100,- | ||||
3 | BENOOT Tiesj | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Col des Mouilles (42.9 km) | 1 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | 150,- | |||
2 | CICCONE Giulio | 100,- | ||||
3 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Col de Pinet (15.1 km) | 1 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | 150,- | |||
2 | CICCONE Giulio | 100,- | ||||
3 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 50,- |
For this race/stage is the following prizemoney available.
title | Result | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|
Stage results | 1 | 600,- |
2 | 500,- | |
3 | 450,- | |
4 | 400,- | |
5 | 350,- | |
6 | 300,- | |
7 | 250,- | |
8 | 200,- | |
9 | 150,- | |
10 | 100,- | |
Leader GC | 1 | 150,- |
Leader GC KOM | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC points | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC youth | 1 | 50,- |
KOM Sprint (2) Col de Pinet (15.1 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (2) Col des Mouilles (42.9 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
Sprint | Pontcharra (88.1 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (HC) Col du Granier (105.1 km) | 1 | 250,- |
2 | 200,- | |
3 | 150,- | |
4 | 100,- | |
5 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (2) Col du Cucheron (123.1 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (1) Col de Porte (135.7 km) | 1 | 200,- |
2 | 150,- | |
3 | 100,- | |
4 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (1) La Bastille (152.8 km) | 1 | 200,- |
2 | 150,- | |
3 | 100,- | |
4 | 50,- | |
6.650,- |