Itzulia Basque Country
Stage 2
To receive prizemoney for this race you need to buy before the race starts and have the rider on your team at the finish.
- Time to startstarted
Results
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-04-04 12:39:00 and not sold before 2023-04-04 17:17:04.Title | Result | Rider | Prize money | Your score | Captain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mountains classification | 1 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 100,- | |||
Youth classification | 1 | SCHELLING Ide | 50,- | |||
Points classification | 1 | ARANBURU Alex | 100,- | |||
General classification | 1 | SCHELLING Ide | 150,- | |||
Results | 1 | SCHELLING Ide | 600,- | |||
2 | SOBRERO Matteo | 500,- | ||||
3 | GAUDU David | 450,- | ||||
4 | ARANBURU Alex | 400,- | ||||
5 | MCNULTY Brandon | 350,- | ||||
6 | BAGIOLI Andrea | 300,- | ||||
7 | URÁN Rigoberto | 250,- | ||||
8 | SCARONI Christian | 200,- | ||||
9 | GUGLIELMI Simon | 150,- | ||||
10 | GUERREIRO Ruben | 100,- | ||||
14 | HIGUITA Sergio | 0,- | ||||
45 | BUCHMANN Emanuel | 0,- | ||||
66 | ALEOTTI Giovanni | 0,- | ||||
91 | PALZER Anton | 0,- | ||||
110 | LÜHRS Luis-Joe | 0,- | ||||
127 | LIPOWITZ Florian | 0,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Arkiskil (188.8 km) | 1 | SOLER Marc | 150,- | |||
2 | SCARONI Christian | 100,- | ||||
3 | GAUDU David | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Doneztebe (165.4 km) | 1 | LANDA Mikel | 150,- | |||
2 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 100,- | ||||
3 | JOUSSEAUME Alan | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Saldias (147.8 km) | 1 | ROMO Javier | 150,- | |||
2 | JOUSSEAUME Alan | 100,- | ||||
3 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Arkiskil (134.1 km) | 1 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 100,- | |||
2 | JUARISTI Txomin | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Leitza (129.1 km) | 1 | JOUSSEAUME Alan | 150,- | |||
2 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 100,- | ||||
3 | ROMO Javier | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Uitzi (123.4 km) | 1 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 100,- | |||
2 | ROMO Javier | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Etxauri (74.3 km) | 1 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 150,- | |||
2 | ROMO Javier | 100,- | ||||
3 | JUARISTI Txomin | 50,- |
For this race/stage is the following prizemoney available.
title | Result | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|
Stage results | 1 | 600,- |
2 | 500,- | |
3 | 450,- | |
4 | 400,- | |
5 | 350,- | |
6 | 300,- | |
7 | 250,- | |
8 | 200,- | |
9 | 150,- | |
10 | 100,- | |
Leader GC | 1 | 150,- |
Leader GC KOM | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC points | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC youth | 1 | 50,- |
3.700,- |