Itzulia Basque Country
Stage 3
To receive prizemoney for this race you need to buy before the race starts and have the rider on your team at the finish.
- Time to startstarted
Results
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-04-05 13:26:00 and not sold before 2023-04-05 17:04:55.Title | Result | Rider | Prize money | Your score | Captain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mountains classification | 1 | BARRENETXEA Jon | 100,- | |||
Youth classification | 1 | SKJELMOSE Mattias | 50,- | |||
Points classification | 1 | ARANBURU Alex | 100,- | |||
General classification | 1 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 150,- | |||
Results | 1 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 600,- | |||
2 | LANDA Mikel | 500,- | ||||
3 | MAS Enric | 450,- | ||||
4 | IZAGIRRE Ion | 400,- | ||||
5 | GAUDU David | 350,- | ||||
6 | SKJELMOSE Mattias | 300,- | ||||
7 | GALL Felix | 250,- | ||||
8 | BAGIOLI Andrea | 200,- | ||||
9 | YATES Simon | 150,- | ||||
10 | ARANBURU Alex | 100,- | ||||
17 | VALTER Attila | 0,- | ||||
40 | OOMEN Sam | 0,- | ||||
56 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | 0,- | ||||
89 | DENNIS Rohan | 0,- | ||||
91 | LEEMREIZE Gijs | 0,- | ||||
150 | HOFSTEDE Lennard | 0,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Alkiza (102 km) | 1 | LATOUR Pierre | 100,- | |||
2 | CAVAGNA Rémi | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Aduna (148.9 km) | 1 | KNOX James | 150,- | |||
2 | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro | 100,- | ||||
3 | CHAVES Esteban | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Altzo (129.3 km) | 1 | MOLLEMA Bauke | 100,- | |||
2 | CHAVES Esteban | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Orendain (117.9 km) | 1 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | 100,- | |||
2 | CAVAGNA Rémi | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Altzo (106.6 km) | 1 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | 100,- | |||
2 | CAVAGNA Rémi | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Amasa-Villabona (92 km) | 1 | CAVAGNA Rémi | 150,- | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | 100,- | ||||
3 | PRODHOMME Nicolas | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Andazarrate (72.7 km) | 1 | CAVAGNA Rémi | 100,- | |||
2 | GESCHKE Simon | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Meaga (57.6 km) | 1 | LATOUR Pierre | 100,- | |||
2 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | 50,- |
For this race/stage is the following prizemoney available.
title | Result | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|
Stage results | 1 | 600,- |
2 | 500,- | |
3 | 450,- | |
4 | 400,- | |
5 | 350,- | |
6 | 300,- | |
7 | 250,- | |
8 | 200,- | |
9 | 150,- | |
10 | 100,- | |
Leader GC | 1 | 150,- |
Leader GC KOM | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC points | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC youth | 1 | 50,- |
KOM Sprint (3) Meaga (57.6 km) | 1 | 100,- |
2 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (3) Andazarrate (72.7 km) | 1 | 100,- |
2 | 50,- | |
Sprint | Amasa-Villabona (92 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (3) Altzo (106.6 km) | 1 | 100,- |
2 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (3) Orendain (117.9 km) | 1 | 100,- |
2 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (3) Altzo (129.3 km) | 1 | 100,- |
2 | 50,- | |
Sprint | Aduna (148.9 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (3) Alkiza (102 km) | 1 | 100,- |
2 | 50,- | |
5.200,- |