search
you are not logged in   |   login   |   sign up

Paris - Nice   ›   2.UWT

Total prize money for this event: € 844.000,-
Stage/race
Prize money
Your winnings
Stage 1 - Plaisir › Plaisir
Date: 2020-03-08
Start time: 11:20
Expected finish: 14:55
Results
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 10.000,-
2TEUNS Dylan€ 9.000,-
3BENOOT Tiesj€ 8.000,-
4ALAPHILIPPE Julian€ 7.000,-
5BOL Cees€ 6.000,-
6POLITT Nils€ 5.000,-
7NIZZOLO Giacomo€ 4.000,-
8HIGUITA Sergio€ 3.000,-
9GROßSCHARTNER Felix€ 2.000,-
10LAMPAERT Yves€ 1.000,-
Leader GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 4.000,-
Leader points GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 2.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1BOL Cees€ 2.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 2.000,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte des Mesnuls
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Neauphle-le-Château
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 500,-
Intermediate sprint | Montainville
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian€ 1.500,-
Intermediate sprint | Beynes
1ALAPHILIPPE Julian€ 1.500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Neauphle-le-Château
1BENOOT Tiesj€ 500,-
€ 0,-
Stage 2 - Chevreuse › Chalette-sur-Loing
Date: 2020-03-09
Start time: 12:35
Expected finish: 16:30
Results
1NIZZOLO Giacomo€ 10.000,-
2ACKERMANN Pascal€ 9.000,-
3STUYVEN Jasper€ 8.000,-
4POLITT Nils€ 7.000,-
5HIGUITA Sergio€ 6.000,-
6WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads€ 5.000,-
7NIBALI Vincenzo€ 4.000,-
8SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 3.000,-
9GROßSCHARTNER Felix€ 2.000,-
10NEILANDS Krists€ 1.000,-
Leader GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 4.000,-
Leader points GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 2.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1HIGUITA Sergio€ 2.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 2.000,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte des Loges
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 500,-
Intermediate sprint | Marchais
1DÍAZ José Manuel€ 1.500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Bouville
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte du Pressoir
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 500,-
Intermediate sprint | Puiselet
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 1.500,-
€ 0,-
Stage 3 - Chalette-sur-Loing › La Châtre
Date: 2020-03-10
Start time: 11:20
Expected finish: 16:30
Results
1GARCÍA CORTINA Iván€ 10.000,-
2SAGAN Peter€ 9.000,-
3PASQUALON Andrea€ 8.000,-
4BOL Cees€ 7.000,-
5BOUHANNI Nacer€ 6.000,-
6BARBIER Rudy€ 5.000,-
7TURGIS Anthony€ 4.000,-
8NIZZOLO Giacomo€ 3.000,-
9WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads€ 2.000,-
10NAESEN Oliver€ 1.000,-
Leader GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 4.000,-
Leader points GC
1NIZZOLO Giacomo€ 2.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1HIGUITA Sergio€ 2.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 2.000,-
Intermediate sprint | Châtillon-Coligny
1DEVRIENDT Tom€ 1.500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de la Chapelotte
1PEDERSEN Mads€ 1.500,-
Intermediate sprint | Saint-Août
1DEVRIENDT Tom€ 500,-
€ 0,-
Stage 4 - Saint-Amand-Montrond › Saint-Amand-Montrond
Date: 2020-03-11
Start time: 13:38
Expected finish: 16:25
Results
1KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren€ 10.000,-
2SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 9.000,-
3ASGREEN Kasper€ 8.000,-
4DE GENDT Thomas€ 7.000,-
5BILBAO Pello€ 6.000,-
6CAMPENAERTS Victor€ 5.000,-
7MATTHEWS Michael€ 4.000,-
8KÜNG Stefan€ 3.000,-
9LUDVIGSSON Tobias€ 2.000,-
10CRADDOCK Lawson€ 1.000,-
Leader GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 4.000,-
Leader points GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 2.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1HIGUITA Sergio€ 2.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 2.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 5 - Gannat › La Côte-Saint-André
Date: 2020-03-12
Start time: 11:00
Expected finish: 16:30
Results
1BONIFAZIO Niccolò€ 10.000,-
2GARCÍA CORTINA Iván€ 9.000,-
3SAGAN Peter€ 8.000,-
4BOUHANNI Nacer€ 7.000,-
5HOFSTETTER Hugo€ 6.000,-
6PASQUALON Andrea€ 5.000,-
7DEGENKOLB John€ 4.000,-
8VIVIANI Elia€ 3.000,-
9COQUARD Bryan€ 2.000,-
10SARREAU Marc€ 1.000,-
Leader GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 4.000,-
Leader points GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 2.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1HIGUITA Sergio€ 2.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1HIVERT Jonathan€ 2.000,-
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Busset
1TURGIS Anthony€ 1.000,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Cheval Rigon
1TURGIS Anthony€ 500,-
Intermediate sprint | Col du Beau Louis
1TURGIS Anthony€ 1.500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Trèves
1TURGIS Anthony€ 500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Saint-Prim
1TURGIS Anthony€ 500,-
Intermediate sprint | Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms
1TRATNIK Jan€ 1.500,-
€ 0,-
Stage 6 - Sorgues › Apt
Date: 2020-03-13
Start time: 12:30
Expected finish: 16:30
Results
1BENOOT Tiesj€ 10.000,-
2MATTHEWS Michael€ 9.000,-
3HIGUITA Sergio€ 8.000,-
4JUNGELS Bob€ 7.000,-
5ALAPHILIPPE Julian€ 6.000,-
6NIBALI Vincenzo€ 5.000,-
7PINOT Thibaut€ 4.000,-
8MARTIN Guillaume€ 3.000,-
9MOLARD Rudy€ 2.000,-
10QUINTANA Nairo€ 1.000,-
Leader GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 4.000,-
Leader points GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 2.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1HIGUITA Sergio€ 2.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1EDET Nicolas€ 2.000,-
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Saumane-de-Vaucluse
1EDET Nicolas€ 1.000,-
KOM Sprint (2) Col de Murs
1EDET Nicolas€ 1.000,-
KOM Sprint (3) Côte de Gordes
1EDET Nicolas€ 500,-
KOM Sprint (3) Col du Pointu
1EDET Nicolas€ 500,-
Intermediate sprint | Apt
1EDET Nicolas€ 1.500,-
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Caseneuve
1EDET Nicolas€ 1.000,-
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Saignon
1BENOOT Tiesj€ 1.000,-
Intermediate sprint | Apt
1BENOOT Tiesj€ 1.500,-
€ 0,-
Stage 7 - Nice › Valdeblore La Colmiane
Date: 2020-03-14
Start time: 10:10
Expected finish: 15:00
Results
1QUINTANA Nairo€ 10.000,-
2BENOOT Tiesj€ 9.000,-
3PINOT Thibaut€ 8.000,-
4HIGUITA Sergio€ 7.000,-
5NIBALI Vincenzo€ 6.000,-
6SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 5.000,-
7MARTIN Guillaume€ 4.000,-
8KANGERT Tanel€ 3.000,-
9BARDET Romain€ 2.000,-
10MOLARD Rudy€ 1.000,-
Final GC
1SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 50.000,-
2BENOOT Tiesj€ 45.000,-
3HIGUITA Sergio€ 40.000,-
4NIBALI Vincenzo€ 35.000,-
5PINOT Thibaut€ 30.000,-
6QUINTANA Nairo€ 25.000,-
7MOLARD Rudy€ 20.000,-
8KANGERT Tanel€ 15.000,-
9GROßSCHARTNER Felix€ 10.000,-
10KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren€ 5.000,-
Final points GC
1BENOOT Tiesj€ 10.000,-
2SCHACHMANN Maximilian€ 8.000,-
3HIGUITA Sergio€ 6.000,-
4ALAPHILIPPE Julian€ 4.000,-
5QUINTANA Nairo€ 2.000,-
Final young rider GC
1HIGUITA Sergio€ 10.000,-
2PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien€ 8.000,-
3ASGREEN Kasper€ 6.000,-
4BOL Cees€ 4.000,-
5SWIFT Connor€ 2.000,-
Final climbers GC
1EDET Nicolas€ 10.000,-
2BENOOT Tiesj€ 8.000,-
3DE GENDT Thomas€ 6.000,-
4ALAPHILIPPE Julian€ 4.000,-
5PEREZ Anthony€ 2.000,-
KOM Sprint (1) Col de Vence
1EDET Nicolas€ 1.500,-
KOM Sprint (2) Col de la Sigale
1EDET Nicolas€ 1.000,-
KOM Sprint (2) Côte de Saint-Antonin
1EDET Nicolas€ 1.000,-
Intermediate sprint | Tournefort
1BETTIOL Alberto€ 1.500,-
Intermediate sprint | La Roche
1DE GENDT Thomas€ 1.500,-
KOM Sprint (1) Valdeblore La Colmiane
1QUINTANA Nairo€ 1.500,-
€ 0,-
Stage 8 - Nice › Nice
Date: 2020-03-15
Start time: 12:05
Expected finish: 16:50
€ 0,-