Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
To receive prizemoney for this race you need to buy before the race starts and have the rider on your team at the finish.
- Time to startstarted
Results
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-07-29 11:04:00 and not sold before 2023-07-29 16:14:50.Title | Result | Rider | Prize money | Your score | Captain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Results | 1 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 1.500,- | |||
2 | BILBAO Pello | 1.400,- | ||||
3 | VLASOV Aleksandr | 1.300,- | ||||
4 | POWLESS Neilson | 1.200,- | ||||
5 | IZAGIRRE Ion | 1.100,- | ||||
6 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms | 1.000,- | ||||
7 | ARANBURU Alex | 900,- | ||||
8 | COSTA Rui | 800,- | ||||
9 | BAGIOLI Andrea | 700,- | ||||
10 | BENOOT Tiesj | 600,- | ||||
11 | AYUSO Juan | 500,- | ||||
12 | BETTIOL Alberto | 400,- | ||||
13 | HIRSCHI Marc | 300,- | ||||
14 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément | 200,- | ||||
15 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos | 100,- | ||||
40 | VANSEVENANT Mauri | 0,- | ||||
DNF | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | 0,- | ||||
DNF | KNOX James | 0,- | ||||
DNF | CAVAGNA Rémi | 0,- | ||||
DNF | SERRY Pieter | 0,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Murgil (222.2 km) | 1 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 150,- | |||
2 | BILBAO Pello | 100,- | ||||
3 | VLASOV Aleksandr | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Usurbil (209.1 km) | 1 | VLASOV Aleksandr | 150,- | |||
2 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 100,- | ||||
3 | BILBAO Pello | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Mendizorrotz (193.3 km) | 1 | BILBAO Pello | 150,- | |||
2 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 100,- | ||||
3 | VLASOV Aleksandr | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Donostia (182 km) | 1 | VLASOV Aleksandr | 150,- | |||
2 | BETTIOL Alberto | 100,- | ||||
3 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (1) Erlaitz (157 km) | 1 | BARDET Romain | 200,- | |||
2 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | 150,- | ||||
3 | BERNARD Julien | 100,- | ||||
4 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Jaizkibel (137 km) | 1 | ITURRIA Mikel | 150,- | |||
2 | BARDET Romain | 100,- | ||||
3 | BERNARD Julien | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Alkiza (78.8 km) | 1 | ITURRIA Mikel | 100,- | |||
2 | BERNARD Julien | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Iturburu (59.5 km) | 1 | ITURRIA Mikel | 150,- | |||
2 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | 100,- | ||||
3 | BARDET Romain | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Meaga (26.8 km) | 1 | RUIZ Ibon | 100,- | |||
2 | VERMAERKE Kevin | 50,- |
For this race/stage is the following prizemoney available.
title | Result | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|
Oneday races | 1 | 1.500,- |
2 | 1.400,- | |
3 | 1.300,- | |
4 | 1.200,- | |
5 | 1.100,- | |
6 | 1.000,- | |
7 | 900,- | |
8 | 800,- | |
9 | 700,- | |
10 | 600,- | |
11 | 500,- | |
12 | 400,- | |
13 | 300,- | |
14 | 200,- | |
15 | 100,- | |
12.000,- |