search
you are not logged in   |   login   |   sign up

PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi   ›   2.Pro

Total prize money for this event: € 499.000,-
Stage/race
Prize money
Your winnings
Stage 1 - Kuching › Kuching
Date: 2020-02-07
Start time: 08:37 (01:37 CET)
Expected finish: 10:51 (03:51 CET)
Results
1FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 6.000,-
2BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit€ 5.400,-
3ÖRKEN Ahmet€ 4.800,-
4WALSCHEID Max€ 4.200,-
5PELUCCHI Matteo€ 3.600,-
6BOUGLAS Georgios€ 3.000,-
7JONES Taj€ 2.400,-
8LONARDI Giovanni€ 1.800,-
9PACIONI Luca€ 1.200,-
10SALEH Mohd Harrif€ 600,-
Leader GC
1FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
Leader climbers GC
1...€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 2 - Kuala Terengganu › Kerteh
Date: 2020-02-08
Start time: 11:53 (04:53 CET)
Expected finish: 15:58 (08:58 CET)
Results
1JONES Taj€ 6.000,-
2WALSCHEID Max€ 5.400,-
3LECROQ Jérémy€ 4.800,-
4MINALI Riccardo€ 4.200,-
5SALEH Mohd Harrif€ 3.600,-
6PELUCCHI Matteo€ 3.000,-
7WARD Tristan€ 2.400,-
8BOUGLAS Georgios€ 1.800,-
9PACIONI Luca€ 1.200,-
10KUSABA Keigo€ 600,-
Leader GC
1FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1...€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 3 - Temerloh › Kuala Lumpur
Date: 2020-02-09
Start time: 12:10 (05:10 CET)
Expected finish: 15:56 (08:56 CET)
Results
1WALSCHEID Max€ 6.000,-
2MINALI Riccardo€ 5.400,-
3ÖRKEN Ahmet€ 4.800,-
4BOUGLAS Georgios€ 4.200,-
5LONARDI Giovanni€ 3.600,-
6COWAN Alexander€ 3.000,-
7NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin€ 2.400,-
8PACIONI Luca€ 1.800,-
9ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi€ 1.200,-
10WARD Tristan€ 600,-
Leader GC
1FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1WALSCHEID Max€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 4 - Putrajaya › Genting Highlands
Date: 2020-02-10
Start time: 12:10 (05:10 CET)
Expected finish: 15:58 (08:58 CET)
Results
1RIVERA Kevin€ 6.000,-
2CELANO Danilo€ 5.400,-
3OVECHKIN Artem€ 4.800,-
4FICARA Pierpaolo€ 4.200,-
5PACHER Quentin€ 3.600,-
6RAILEANU Cristian€ 3.000,-
7NAKANE Hideto€ 2.400,-
8FORTUNATO Lorenzo€ 1.800,-
9FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 1.200,-
10QUINTERO Carlos€ 600,-
Leader GC
1CELANO Danilo€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1WALSCHEID Max€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 5 - Kuala Kubu Baru › Ipoh
Date: 2020-02-11
Start time: 12:08 (05:08 CET)
Expected finish: 15:59 (08:59 CET)
Results
1SALEH Mohd Harrif€ 6.000,-
2WALSCHEID Max€ 5.400,-
3PELUCCHI Matteo€ 4.800,-
4LOOIJ André€ 4.200,-
5JONES Taj€ 3.600,-
6PACIONI Luca€ 3.000,-
7ÖRKEN Ahmet€ 2.400,-
8WARD Tristan€ 1.800,-
9MANAN Anuar€ 1.200,-
10BRUSSENSKIY Gleb€ 600,-
Leader GC
1CELANO Danilo€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1WALSCHEID Max€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 6 - Taiping › Penang Island
Date: 2020-02-12
Start time: 12:29 (05:29 CET)
Expected finish: 16:00 (09:00 CET)
Results
1NAKANE Hideto€ 6.000,-
2BRUSSENSKIY Gleb€ 5.400,-
3BATTISTELLA Samuele€ 4.800,-
4PACHER Quentin€ 4.200,-
5QUINTERO Carlos€ 3.600,-
6VINK Michael€ 3.000,-
7FICARA Pierpaolo€ 2.400,-
8EYOB Metkel€ 1.800,-
9FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham € 1.200,-
10BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel€ 600,-
Leader GC
1CELANO Danilo€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1WALSCHEID Max€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 7 - Bagan › Alor Setar
Date: 2020-02-13
Start time: 09:48 (02:48 CET)
Expected finish: 12:12 (05:12 CET)
Results
1SALEH Mohd Harrif€ 6.000,-
2PELUCCHI Matteo€ 5.400,-
3JONES Taj€ 4.800,-
4MINALI Riccardo€ 4.200,-
5PACIONI Luca€ 3.600,-
6LONARDI Giovanni€ 3.000,-
7ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi€ 2.400,-
8WARD Tristan€ 1.800,-
9OMAE Kakeru€ 1.200,-
10ÖRKEN Ahmet€ 600,-
Leader GC
1CELANO Danilo€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1WALSCHEID Max€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 8 - Dataran Lang › Kuah
Date: 2020-02-14
Start time: 15:07 (08:07 CET)
Expected finish: 17:38 (10:38 CET)
Results
1WALSCHEID Max€ 6.000,-
2PACIONI Luca€ 5.400,-
3JONES Taj€ 4.800,-
4EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikal€ 4.200,-
5BRUSSENSKIY Gleb€ 3.600,-
6ROSS Kent€ 3.000,-
7VAN AERT Bernard€ 2.400,-
8LONARDI Giovanni€ 1.800,-
9KUSABA Keigo€ 1.200,-
10FICARA Pierpaolo€ 600,-
Final GC
1CELANO Danilo€ 30.000,-
2FEDOROV Yevgeniy€ 27.000,-
3OVECHKIN Artem€ 24.000,-
4FICARA Pierpaolo€ 21.000,-
5PACHER Quentin€ 18.000,-
6NAKANE Hideto€ 15.000,-
7RAILEANU Cristian€ 12.000,-
8FORTUNATO Lorenzo€ 9.000,-
9QUINTERO Carlos€ 6.000,-
10BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel€ 3.000,-
Final points GC
1WALSCHEID Max€ 6.000,-
2JONES Taj€ 4.000,-
3SALEH Mohd Harrif€ 2.000,-
Final young rider GC
1...€ 6.000,-
2...€ 4.000,-
3...€ 2.000,-
Final climbers GC
1MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman€ 6.000,-
2PACHER Quentin€ 4.000,-
3BATTISTELLA Samuele€ 2.000,-
€ 0,-