Tour de Pologne
Stage 5
To receive prizemoney for this race you need to buy before the race starts and have the rider on your team at the finish.
- Time to startstarted
Results
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-08-02 11:50:00 and not sold before 2023-08-02 16:22:29.Title | Result | Rider | Prize money | Your score | Captain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mountains classification | 1 | HOELGAARD Markus | 100,- | |||
Points classification | 1 | MOHORIČ Matej | 100,- | |||
General classification | 1 | MOHORIČ Matej | 150,- | |||
Results | 1 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 600,- | |||
2 | MOHORIČ Matej | 500,- | ||||
3 | ALMEIDA João | 450,- | ||||
4 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 400,- | ||||
5 | FISHER-BLACK Finn | 350,- | ||||
6 | KRON Andreas | 300,- | ||||
7 | HIGUITA Sergio | 250,- | ||||
8 | ASKEY Lewis | 200,- | ||||
9 | SCARONI Christian | 150,- | ||||
10 | BUDZINSKI Marcin | 100,- | ||||
25 | DE BOD Stefan | 0,- | ||||
52 | VAN DEN BERG Julius | 0,- | ||||
56 | BISSEGGER Stefan | 0,- | ||||
97 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz | 0,- | ||||
98 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | 0,- | ||||
108 | PADUN Mark | 0,- | ||||
Sprint | Wilkowice (159.6 km) | 1 | HOELGAARD Markus | 150,- | |||
2 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | 100,- | ||||
3 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (1) Salmopol (142.1 km) | 1 | HOELGAARD Markus | 200,- | |||
2 | DE GENDT Thomas | 150,- | ||||
3 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | 100,- | ||||
4 | VAN DIJKE Mick | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (1) Ochodzita (107.2 km) | 1 | HOELGAARD Markus | 200,- | |||
2 | DE GENDT Thomas | 150,- | ||||
3 | VAN DIJKE Mick | 100,- | ||||
4 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Istebna (80.1 km) | 1 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 150,- | |||
2 | VAN DIJKE Mick | 100,- | ||||
3 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Zameczek (73.4 km) | 1 | HOELGAARD Markus | 150,- | |||
2 | DE GENDT Thomas | 100,- | ||||
3 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Ustroń (52 km) | 1 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | 150,- | |||
2 | HOELGAARD Markus | 100,- | ||||
3 | DE GENDT Thomas | 50,- |
For this race/stage is the following prizemoney available.
title | Result | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|
Stage results | 1 | 600,- |
2 | 500,- | |
3 | 450,- | |
4 | 400,- | |
5 | 350,- | |
6 | 300,- | |
7 | 250,- | |
8 | 200,- | |
9 | 150,- | |
10 | 100,- | |
Leader GC | 1 | 150,- |
Leader GC KOM | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC points | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC youth | 1 | 50,- |
Sprint | Ustroń (52 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (2) Zameczek (73.4 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
Sprint | Istebna (80.1 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (1) Ochodzita (107.2 km) | 1 | 200,- |
2 | 150,- | |
3 | 100,- | |
4 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (1) Salmopol (142.1 km) | 1 | 200,- |
2 | 150,- | |
3 | 100,- | |
4 | 50,- | |
Sprint | Wilkowice (159.6 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
5.900,- |