Tour de Romandie
Stage 5
To receive prizemoney for this race you need to buy before the race starts and have the rider on your team at the finish.
- Time to startstarted
Results
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-04-30 11:55:00 and not sold before 2023-04-30 15:39:13.Title | Result | Rider | Prize money | Your score | Captain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mountains classification | 1 | BERNARD Julien | 600,- | |||
2 | DE GENDT Thomas | 400,- | ||||
3 | YATES Adam | 200,- | ||||
Youth classification | 1 | JORGENSON Matteo | 300,- | |||
2 | POOLE Max | 200,- | ||||
3 | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian | 100,- | ||||
Points classification | 1 | HAYTER Ethan | 600,- | |||
2 | AYUSO Juan | 400,- | ||||
3 | VERNON Ethan | 200,- | ||||
Final GC | 1 | YATES Adam | 3.000,- | |||
2 | JORGENSON Matteo | 2.800,- | ||||
3 | CARUSO Damiano | 2.600,- | ||||
4 | POOLE Max | 2.400,- | ||||
5 | PINOT Thibaut | 2.200,- | ||||
6 | UIJTDEBROEKS Cian | 2.000,- | ||||
7 | BARDET Romain | 1.800,- | ||||
8 | BERNAL Egan | 1.600,- | ||||
9 | DUNBAR Eddie | 1.400,- | ||||
10 | MAJKA Rafał | 1.200,- | ||||
11 | GLOAG Thomas | 1.000,- | ||||
12 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | 800,- | ||||
13 | BARTA Will | 600,- | ||||
14 | KEPPLINGER Rainer | 400,- | ||||
15 | MÄDER Gino | 200,- | ||||
Results | 1 | GAVIRIA Fernando | 600,- | |||
2 | ARNDT Nikias | 500,- | ||||
3 | HAYTER Ethan | 450,- | ||||
4 | MENTEN Milan | 400,- | ||||
5 | GAROFOLI Gianmarco | 350,- | ||||
6 | MOZZATO Luca | 300,- | ||||
7 | ASKEY Lewis | 250,- | ||||
8 | CORT Magnus | 200,- | ||||
9 | SOBRERO Matteo | 150,- | ||||
10 | SMITH Dion | 100,- | ||||
20 | JORGENSON Matteo | 0,- | ||||
39 | BARTA Will | 0,- | ||||
65 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | 0,- | ||||
82 | SAMITIER Sergio | 0,- | ||||
91 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | 0,- | ||||
102 | ROMEO Iván | 0,- | ||||
Sprint | La Violette (138.7 km) | 1 | HAYTER Ethan | 150,- | |||
2 | AMADOR Andrey | 100,- | ||||
3 | HARPER Chris | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (3) Le Molard (119.4 km) | 1 | GLOAG Thomas | 100,- | |||
2 | KAMP Alexander | 50,- | ||||
KOM Sprint (2) Grand Fuey (95.3 km) | 1 | LAPEIRA Paul | 150,- | |||
2 | STANNARD Robert | 100,- | ||||
3 | GLOAG Thomas | 50,- | ||||
Sprint | Cossonay (65.9 km) | 1 | LAPEIRA Paul | 150,- | |||
2 | AEBI Antoine | 100,- | ||||
3 | STANNARD Robert | 50,- |
For this race/stage is the following prizemoney available.
title | Result | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|
Stage results | 1 | 600,- |
2 | 500,- | |
3 | 450,- | |
4 | 400,- | |
5 | 350,- | |
6 | 300,- | |
7 | 250,- | |
8 | 200,- | |
9 | 150,- | |
10 | 100,- | |
Leader GC | 1 | 150,- |
Leader GC KOM | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC points | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC youth | 1 | 50,- |
Sprint | Cossonay (65.9 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (2) Grand Fuey (95.3 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
KOM Sprint (3) Le Molard (119.4 km) | 1 | 100,- |
2 | 50,- | |
Sprint | La Violette (138.7 km) | 1 | 150,- |
2 | 100,- | |
3 | 50,- | |
4.750,- |