search
you are not logged in   |   login   |   sign up

Tour of Antalya   ›   2.1

Total prize money for this event: € 234.000,-
Stage/race
Prize money
Your winnings
Stage 1 - Antalya › Antalya
Date: 2020-02-20
Start time: 12:00 (10:00 CET)
Expected finish: 15:35 (13:35 CET)
Results
1RÄIM Mihkel€ 4.000,-
2KUMP Marko€ 3.600,-
3VAN ROOY Kenneth€ 3.200,-
4TAMINIAUX Lionel€ 2.800,-
5FORTIN Filippo€ 2.400,-
6VAN STAEYEN Michael€ 2.000,-
7BANASZEK Alan€ 1.600,-
8CARSTENSEN Lucas€ 1.200,-
9BAYER Tobias€ 800,-
10LONARDI Giovanni€ 400,-
Leader GC
1RÄIM Mihkel€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1RÄIM Mihkel€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1BUTS Vitaliy€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 2 - Kemer › Antalya
Date: 2020-02-21
Start time: 11:30 (09:30 CET)
Expected finish: 15:45 (13:45 CET)
Results
1LONARDI Giovanni€ 4.000,-
2VERMEERSCH Gianni€ 3.600,-
3VAN ROOY Kenneth€ 3.200,-
4ZURLO Federico€ 2.800,-
5TOWNSEND Rory€ 2.400,-
6ONESTI Emanuele€ 2.000,-
7MAIKIN Roman€ 1.600,-
8RAHBEK Mads€ 1.200,-
9WACKERMANN Luca€ 800,-
10KRIEGER Alexander€ 400,-
Leader GC
1LONARDI Giovanni€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1VAN ROOY Kenneth€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1KIERNER Florian€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 3 - Aspendos › Termessos
Date: 2020-02-22
Start time: 10:30 (08:30 CET)
Expected finish: 13:00 (11:00 CET)
Results
1ZOIDL Riccardo€ 4.000,-
2BADILATTI Matteo€ 3.600,-
3STEDMAN Maximilian€ 3.200,-
4FANCELLU Alessandro€ 2.800,-
5TULETT Ben€ 2.400,-
6ROTA Lorenzo€ 2.000,-
7AURIGNAC Samy€ 1.600,-
8ZARDINI Edoardo€ 1.200,-
9HEIDEMANN Miguel€ 800,-
10REGUERO Gabriel€ 400,-
Leader GC
1STEDMAN Maximilian€ 2.000,-
Leader points GC
1VAN ROOY Kenneth€ 1.000,-
Leader young rider GC
1...€ 1.000,-
Leader climbers GC
1ZOIDL Riccardo€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-
Stage 4 - Side › Antalya
Date: 2020-02-23
Start time: 12:30 (10:30 CET)
Expected finish: 15:40 (13:40 CET)
Results
1MERLIER Tim€ 4.000,-
2FORTIN Filippo€ 3.600,-
3CARSTENSEN Lucas€ 3.200,-
4VERMEERSCH Gianni€ 2.800,-
5GUARDINI Andrea€ 2.400,-
6LONARDI Giovanni€ 2.000,-
7EINHORN Itamar€ 1.600,-
8TENNANT Andrew€ 1.200,-
9GROSSER Aaron€ 800,-
10LUIJK André€ 400,-
Final GC
1STEDMAN Maximilian€ 20.000,-
2VAN ROOY Kenneth€ 18.000,-
3FANCELLU Alessandro€ 16.000,-
4VERMEERSCH Gianni€ 14.000,-
5TULETT Ben€ 12.000,-
6REGUERO Gabriel€ 10.000,-
7ZURLO Federico€ 8.000,-
8RAHBEK Mads€ 6.000,-
9ZARDINI Edoardo€ 4.000,-
10HEIDEMANN Miguel€ 2.000,-
Final points GC
1VAN ROOY Kenneth€ 4.000,-
2VERMEERSCH Gianni€ 2.000,-
3ZOIDL Riccardo€ 1.000,-
Final young rider GC
1...€ 4.000,-
2...€ 2.000,-
3...€ 1.000,-
Final climbers GC
1ZOIDL Riccardo€ 4.000,-
2BADILATTI Matteo€ 2.000,-
3KIERNER Florian€ 1.000,-
€ 0,-