ZLM Tour
Stage 4
To receive prizemoney for this race you need to buy before the race starts and have the rider on your team at the finish.
- Time to startstarted
Results
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-06-11 13:10:00 and not sold before 2023-06-11 16:18:31.Title | Result | Rider | Prize money | Your score | Captain | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Youth classification | 1 | KOOIJ Olav | 200,- | |||
2 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 125,- | ||||
3 | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias | 50,- | ||||
Points classification | 1 | KOOIJ Olav | 400,- | |||
2 | MARECZKO Jakub | 250,- | ||||
3 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 100,- | ||||
Final GC | 1 | KOOIJ Olav | 2.000,- | |||
2 | WELSFORD Sam | 1.850,- | ||||
3 | EEKHOFF Nils | 1.700,- | ||||
4 | EDMONDSON Alex | 1.550,- | ||||
5 | BOL Cees | 1.400,- | ||||
6 | VAN DIJKE Tim | 1.250,- | ||||
7 | GHYS Robbe | 1.100,- | ||||
8 | BLOEM Joren | 950,- | ||||
9 | CAVENDISH Mark | 800,- | ||||
10 | DE VRIES Hartthijs | 650,- | ||||
11 | HAVIK Yoeri | 500,- | ||||
12 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 400,- | ||||
13 | KONYCHEV Alexander | 300,- | ||||
14 | ROSSKOPF Joey | 200,- | ||||
15 | LONARDI Giovanni | 100,- | ||||
Results | 1 | KOOIJ Olav | 400,- | |||
2 | WELSFORD Sam | 360,- | ||||
3 | MARECZKO Jakub | 320,- | ||||
4 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 280,- | ||||
5 | HAVIK Yoeri | 240,- | ||||
6 | MALUCELLI Matteo | 200,- | ||||
7 | HESTERS Jules | 160,- | ||||
8 | LONARDI Giovanni | 120,- | ||||
9 | PEĆALVER Manuel | 80,- | ||||
10 | FIORELLI Filippo | 40,- | ||||
15 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | 0,- | ||||
20 | VAN DIJKE Tim | 0,- | ||||
69 | ROOSEN Timo | 0,- | ||||
87 | VAN EMDEN Jos | 0,- | ||||
105 | LEEMREIZE Gijs | 0,- |
For this race/stage is the following prizemoney available.
title | Result | Prizemoney |
---|---|---|
Stage results | 1 | 400,- |
2 | 360,- | |
3 | 320,- | |
4 | 280,- | |
5 | 240,- | |
6 | 200,- | |
7 | 160,- | |
8 | 120,- | |
9 | 80,- | |
10 | 40,- | |
Leader GC | 1 | 100,- |
Leader GC KOM | 1 | 50,- |
Leader GC points | 1 | 50,- |
Leader GC youth | 1 | 25,- |
2.425,- |