Alexander Kamp

Menu
€ 184.000
€ 185.000
€ 186.000
€ 187.000
€ 188.000
€ 189.000
12
18
24
6
Value: 186932.98128127
Value: 186889
€ 185.000
€ 186.000
€ 187.000
€ 188.000
€ 189.000
€ 190.000
01/12
30/11
29/11
28/11
27/11
Value: 187132.3236634
Value: 186889
€ 185.000
€ 186.000
€ 187.000
€ 188.000
€ 189.000
€ 190.000
01/12
29/11
27/11
25/11
23/11
21/11
19/11
Value: 187784.98003124
Value: 186889
€ 186.000
€ 188.000
€ 190.000
€ 192.000
01/12
27/11
23/11
19/11
15/11
11/11
07/11
03/11
Value: 191254.15194089
Value: 186889
€ 180.000
€ 190.000
€ 200.000
€ 210.000
€ 220.000
01/12
19/11
07/11
26/10
14/10
02/10
20/09
08/09
Value: 212313.1856388
Value: 191282
Value: 190491
Value: 188717
Value: 186889
€ 185.000
€ 190.000
€ 195.000
€ 200.000
01/12
09/10
17/08
25/06
03/05
11/03
18/01
Value: 199000
Value: 199000
Value: 199000
Value: 199050
Value: 198945
Value: 196998
Value: 196387
Value: 195733
Value: 195478
Value: 195356
Value: 191282
Value: 190491
Value: 188717
Value: 186889
  • 42d
  • 58d
  • 64d
  • 94d
  • 96d
  • 98d
  • 105d
  • 112d
  • 129d
  • 131d
€ 186.889,-
Buy
waiting for confirmation
  • purchased last 24h
    0
  • prizemoney
    € 0,-
  • sold last 24h
    0
  • #teams
    4
to procyclingstats profile
Points per specialty
GC
443
TT
39
Sprint
824
Climber
108
Classics
254


Price breakdown
Starting baseprice€ 199.000
Baseprice correction- € 100
Performance bonus+ € 0
Baseprice€ 198.900
#Teams 4*50+ € 200
Nominal price€ 199.100
Inflation factor* 0.93867
Price€ 186.889

Best investors in this rider
#teamProfit
1teamfausto€ -1.543,-
2Kramerica Inc€ -2.563,-
3Quassi CK€ -4.340,-
4Danish FDJ€ -5.147,-
5Tarantino€ -8.794,-
6Latvian Exiles€ -12.110,-
7The fish smell off a let down tyre cc€ -12.110,-
Results
Season 2020
20/10La Vuelta ciclista a España
DNF
14
Lugo › Ourense
148
13
Muros › Mirador de Ézaro
131
12
Pola de Laviana › Alto de l'Angliru
148
11
Villaviciosa › Alto de la Farrapona
99
10
Castro Urdiales › Suances
139
9
Castrillo del Val › Aguilar de Campoo
152
8
Logroño › Alto de Moncalvillo
143
7
Vitoria-Gasteiz › Villanueva de Valdegovia
133
6
Biescas › Aramón Formigal
126
5
Huesca › Sabiñanigo
156
4
Garray › Ejea de los Caballeros
117
3
Lodosa › La Laguna Negra de Vinuesa
84
2
Pamplona › Lekunberri
133
1
Irún › Arrate
07/10De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
04/1063Liège-Bastogne-Liège
30/09118La Flèche Wallonne
01/0993Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
98
4
Forlì › Forlì
81
3
Riccione › Riccione
119
2
Riccione › Sogliano al Rubicone
10
1
Gatteo a Mare › Gatteo
145
1
Gatteo › Gatteo
30/08Memorial Marco Pantani
29/08Trofeo Matteotti
25/0868Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
23/0822National Championships Denmark - Road Race
15/08Dwars door het Hageland
01/03Royal Bernard Drome Classic
29/02Faun-Ardèche Classic
13/02Tour de La Provence
DNF
4
Avignon › Aix-en-Provence
116
3
Istres › Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard
103
2
Aubagne › La Ciotat
57
1
Châteaurenard › Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer
31/01Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
30/01Trofeo Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres

Season 2019
18/0920Grand Prix de Wallonie
07/0918OVO Energy Tour of Britain
31
8
Altrincham › Manchester
13
7
Warwick › Burton Dassett Country Park
26
6
Pershore › Pershore
59
5
Birkenhead › Birkenhead
32
4
Gateshead › Kendal
66
3
Berwick-upon-Tweed › Newcastle-upon-Tyne
26
2
Kelso › Kelso
110
1
Glasgow › Kirkcudbright
21/0832PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
86
5
Roskilde › Frederiksberg
6
4
Korsør › Asnæs Indelukke
52
3
Holstebro › Vejle
14
2
Grindsted › Grindsted
64
1
Silkeborg › Silkeborg
18/08Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen
27/07VOO-Tour de Wallonie
DNF
3
La Roche-en-Ardenne › Verviers
81
2
Waremme › Beyne Heusay
115
1
Le Roeulx › Dottignies
25/0750Grand Prix Cerami
30/0619National Championships Denmark - Road Race
28/0552Tour of Norway
46
6
Gran › Hønefoss
67
5
Skien › Drammen
88
4
Arendal › Sandefjord
86
3
Lyngdal › Kristiansand
80
2
Kvinesdal › Mandal
95
1
Stavanger › Egersund
02/054Tour de Yorkshire
7
4
Halifax › Leeds
1
3
Bridlington › Scarborough
46
2
Barnsley › Bedale
57
1
Doncaster › Selby
17/048De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
12/041Circuit des Ardennes International
6
4
Villers-Semeuse › Charleville-Mézières
4
3
Nouvion-sur-Meuse › Aiglemont
1
2
Rocroi › Monthermé
64
1
Neuvizy › Launois-sur-Vence
06/0415Volta Limburg Classic
27/0319Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
4
5
Fiorano Modenese › Sassuolo
48
4
Crevalcore › Crevalcore
3
3
Forlì › Forlì
3
2
Riccione › Sogliano al Rubicone
11
1
Gatteo a mare › Gatteo
133
1
Gatteo › Gatteo
03/03Royal Bernard Drome Classic
02/0376Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol
22/0294Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var
71
3
La Londe-les-Maures › Mont Faron (Toulon)
83
2
Le Cannet-des-Maures › Mons
97
1
Vence › Mandelieu-la-Napoul
17/02Trofeo Laigueglia