Zookeepers

Menu

Transfers

Riderpurchase pricesalespricesalestaxsold
POELS Wout432431000
CARTHY Hugh396642000
MARTIN Guillaume675347000
SOLER Marc408023000
VALVERDE Alejandro64008764122132961
WELLENS Tim750413000
WOODS Michael504996000
GANNA Filippo398283375138158261
DÉMARE Arnaud679185636858268501
HINDLEY Jai342032345092145521
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao428087427235180161
MAJKA Rafał579100550307226521
MAS Enric662428000
CARAPAZ Richard665830000
BENNETT Sam707163000
ACKERMANN Pascal90943490831601
MARTIN Dan434548000
ROGLIČ Primož977997000
MATTHEWS Michael712432665057277861
DÉMARE Arnaud68554167923201
PEDERSEN Mads51974050652301
DEGENKOLB John40315640976701
BENNETT Sam690131664586240651
FUGLSANG Jakob77526275768701
KWIATKOWSKI Michał56172255492601
PHILIPSEN Jasper591903000
VAN AERT Wout63732362636901
KELDERMAN Wilco44732746660901
COSNEFROY Benoît56334255802184301
KWIATKOWSKI Michał568569537704254451
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren446565431644202241
KRUIJSWIJK Steven48441045771501
GANNA Filippo377302370085133941
THOMAS Geraint570725523005106341
NIBALI Vincenzo47237847245801
YATES Simon791184762648154591
ACKERMANN Pascal914197891340227471
ALAPHILIPPE Julian97872397860901
MULLEN Ryan100113985299931
VALVERDE Alejandro63209962873401
GILBERT Philippe31341031157501
VAN DER POEL Mathieu65985866366201
VAN AVERMAET Greg67337966992901
PORTE Richie419408423145130511
ROCHE Nicolas15896915345039191
ROLLAND Pierre14345612680332401
FRAILE Omar20827120059072831
HIRSCHI Marc46671350612301
DE GENDT Thomas234185228026101
HAAS Nathan19523218829178441
MARTIN Guillaume658118637573164201
COSNEFROY Benoît56227756388001
URÁN Rigoberto34282133873344011
BENNETT Sam69807270672401
DUMOULIN Tom54478354203601
MARTIN Dan445981433727111211
VAN AERT Wout60459162961501
ROCHE Nicolas15050015426601
YATES Adam86500085770801
ROGLIČ Primož95500098404801
POGAČAR Tadej97000098823601
CALMEJANE Lilian37600037203401
VAN DER POEL Mathieu67000065589201
SAGAN Peter91000089998801