Cadel Evans Great Cycling Team

Menu

Transfers

Riderpurchase pricesalespricesalestaxsold
BAGIOLI Andrea16470917578901
CARTHY Hugh332846000
GROßSCHARTNER Felix491656000
GAUDU David601923000
POELS Wout403348000
VALVERDE Alejandro636133000
HOFSTETTER Hugo42005041609616381
KÜNG Stefan50588750820301
NAESEN Oliver68695068568701
COSNEFROY Benoît56359956396801
BETTIOL Alberto36141337368901
MATTHEWS Michael69726470887101
FIGUEIREDO Frederico564676700501
MAJKA Rafał57405158104201
CAMPENAERTS Victor30483330298501
MASNADA Fausto38070838101101
KRUIJSWIJK Steven46143147342201
GAVIRIA Fernando58367758855801
NIBALI Vincenzo46352346974801
DÉMARE Arnaud66257267333401
PHILIPSEN Jasper59316859239801
NAESEN Oliver69056968901001
ANTUNES Amaro6980310048101
BRANDÃO Joni728758664201
RODRIGUES João971671030479611
HOFSTETTER Hugo42640542357901
GROSU Eduard-Michael24361125111801
YATES Simon75854179570501
DÉMARE Arnaud65203067254901
NIBALI Vincenzo46258446310001
KELDERMAN Wilco42247647945701
DUMOULIN Tom55150356144501
COLBRELLI Sonny58623558168801
ROLLAND Pierre8696714224701
DE MARCHI Alessandro16175316299801
CALMEJANE Lilian37680936803101
TOLHOEK Antwan25860225833401
NAESEN Oliver7039047033111641
GOUGEARD Alexis19477619362501
LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel84348483593001
PINOT Thibaut73236976034301
VENDRAME Andrea40491640894901
COQUARD Bryan39535040220501
NOVAK Domen919179151801
FORTIN Filippo498844951401
POELS Wout41909441471101
MARTIN Guillaume64240865701201
BATTISTELLA Samuele868098693101
NAKANE Hideto806337867601
ROSA Diego17800017940201
EL FARES Julien876008760001
NOVIKOV Savva18000017168285291
CHERKASOV Nikolay17600017600001
ȚVETCOV Serghei11500011077734411
ROSA Diego17800017800001
TOLHOEK Antwan26100026100001
FUGLSANG Jakob75000075701401
LANDA Mikel5850005964253581
BARDET Romain66500065756501
DÉMARE Arnaud64000064181001
BARGUIL Warren37200037576501
EINHORN Itamar500005000001
KWIATKOWSKI Michał56000056111901
ACKERMANN Pascal94000093142001