Oldrikteam

Menu

Transfers

Riderpurchase pricesalespricesalestaxsold
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément101693000
DE LA CRUZ David253537000
MARTIN Guillaume641729000
GAUDU David601369000
GROßSCHARTNER Felix502555000
POELS Wout407848000
SOLER Marc386790000
VALVERDE Alejandro636974000
CHAVES Esteban266576000
KUSS Sepp275275000
MAS Enric652832000
MARTIN Dan436210000
CARTHY Hugh333075000
MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe506755487013226001
MARTIN Guillaume637653613401251501
WOODS Michael498831480225216741
IZAGIRRE Ion583683560390231811
DUMOULIN Tom558741542983195991
ROGLIČ Primož994882000
BAGIOLI Andrea16127117036724121
VLASOV Aleksandr430960435394157441
FROOME Chris24309923996376641
CARAPAZ Richard635566000
HINDLEY Jai3053943314673341
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao39667142254501
GANNA Filippo394767386646114651
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván363229352058102921
SAGAN Peter91348490432935971
DÉMARE Arnaud678921685632641
PEDERSEN Mads51884253242601
BARBIER Rudy23089322750463431
BALLERINI Davide30872631265901
VANHOUCKE Harm10205513686614281
MAJKA Rafał58329158490701
FUGLSANG Jakob77270676200101
BILBAO Pello36895537752601
POZZOVIVO Domenico27548728807201
VENDRAME Andrea40032740514801
MATTHEWS Michael70445770433333421
ULISSI Diego683810673172137311
FOSS Tobias924319314339301
KELDERMAN Wilco44697847420301
NIBALI Vincenzo47653046929001
VLASOV Aleksandr449144422185196301
YATES Simon791039770910207791
ALMEIDA João23150337910401
KWIATKOWSKI Michał56367455930889041
LAMPAERT Yves58469857855397731
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk38016737370062831
KÜNG Stefan50122249803683721
VAN DER POEL Mathieu66884869924601
MERLIER Tim24107724176338501
ANTUNES Amaro7111910134101
FIGUEIREDO Frederico574746767401
EEKHOFF Nils1110851141656781
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren43666744319922611
ALAPHILIPPE Julian97676097918201
HOELGAARD Markus15350914989031241
THOMAS Geraint53854057174401
PIDCOCK Thomas55828605023111
GANNA Filippo36056538070001
VAN AERT Wout6203166428046081
LAAS Martin14681015882041
VAN WILDER Ilan50511479669781
CAPIOT Amaury26038726285401
ROLLAND Pierre13625513161652741
ROGLIČ Primož100524898426701
MARECZKO Jakub236822235308961
SÉNÉCHAL Florian37583037268001
GHIRMAY HAILU Biniam21033720891601
ULISSI Diego67754968761001
DÉMARE Arnaud66690866370001
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde486094704114381
SIMMONS Quinn11645511507313851
HIRSCHI Marc45919748967001
MAJKA Rafał56994657412201
COQUARD Bryan40277240166423511
NIBALI Vincenzo47031445870163691
BALLERINI Davide31252130553931441
BRUNEL Alexys1036939894346821
MERLIER Tim23745923050099491
VLASOV Aleksandr42218642936127371
CLARKE Simon3413883383349571
THOMAS Geraint51332551930433061
VAN DER POEL Mathieu65791665644842531
MATTHEWS Michael69536369021519491
URÁN Rigoberto34334435185101
CHAVES Esteban26993325636865611
SANZ Enrique762937803127241
CASTRILLO Jaime509765419518921
RAJOVIĆ Dušan941489016644201
KOOIJ Olav577177079517611
BOL Cees382545393248971
HIGUITA Sergio78837477454693411
ALMEIDA João22368722563358131
BAGIOLI Andrea11257212579632401
NIZZOLO Giacomo46371645271471551
ABERASTURI Jon18926719410346161
SERRANO Gonzalo858588522316101
FOSS Tobias576605449412621
MCLAY Daniel761827345826721
POGAČAR Tadej97397999884901
GREIPEL André21754121351836541
SIMMONS Quinn5896810440101
DUMOULIN Tom55017155698301
PINOT Thibaut75725376156101
KÄMNA Lennard27330026720501
BUCHMANN Emanuel75602475321701
DÉMARE Arnaud65266964943669861
DOWSETT Alex14490814435451921
VAN AERT Wout60488661088201
ARANBURU Alex31278130519618431
SUTER Joel657816984701
COSTA Rui3955203969145981
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk3919243912845611
NIZZOLO Giacomo44349946477701
ABERASTURI Jon18576119026701
VLASOV Aleksandr4009934145412741
MOLARD Rudy3136093113772041
DE GENDT Aimé25767025621401
NIEVE Mikel242513231544109271
NIBALI Vincenzo4644784613073001
BAGIOLI Nicola11057710693537081
BERNAL Egan1014882100502901
HIGUITA Sergio795987769344266951
ARU Fabio23258722660969771
BENNETT George40501342621701
ROGLIČ Primož96600798599701
MERLIER Tim2268942406522511
KRUIJSWIJK Steven46670046350992891
VANHOUCKE Harm961619322029781
PORTE Richie40109040732601
ZOIDL Riccardo498314888413221
VAKOČ Petr574335380614551
TRÆEN Torstein502795016213561
ARANBURU Alex30150731406901
BAUHAUS Phil27254727296201
ALMEIDA João21099422413901
GARCÍA CORTINA Iván375394357902163271
FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo1000989703233571
VAN AVERMAET Greg681107669944122801
SCHACHMANN Maximilian8115988109723491
FUGLSANG Jakob7514657636832921
FOSS Tobias57762553788071
EWAN Caleb877830864864128331
PINOT Thibaut729527710415192921
ARDILA Andrés Camilo518594946220081
BARGUIL Warren37225037118437591
FERNÁNDEZ Rubén11300011449711171
ARU Fabio21600022276601
MEINTJES Louis12150011877133511
MÜHLBERGER Gregor28600029010182181
FROOME Chris2560002634492631
VAN DER POEL Mathieu6700006837175961
BARGUIL Warren37200037200001
VAN AERT Wout58000060481501
POGAČAR Tadej9700009685628351
BENNETT George40000040000001
CARAPAZ Richard6250006255976521
LANDA Mikel5850005912086121
MAJKA Rafał57500056937155441
KONRAD Patrick46000046000001
KÄMNA Lennard25100025100001