Team WL
Prizemoney breakdown for race: Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye | Stage 3
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-10 12:06:00 and not sold before 2023-10-10 15:33:28.
Note that only the results prizemoney is doubled when the rider is made captain, prizemoney for leading or final GCs is not. Also, prizemoney for domestiques is never doubled.
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-10 12:06:00 and not sold before 2023-10-10 15:33:28.
Breakdown by rider
# | Rider | Prizemoney | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTSENKO Alexey | 720,- | |
2 | TEJADA Harold | 555,- | |
3 | ZWIEHOFF Ben | 540,- | |
4 | LIPOWITZ Florian | 210,- | |
5 | BADILATTI Matteo | 180,- | |
6 | PELLIZZARI Giulio | 150,- | |
7 | MEURISSE Xandro | 60,- | |
8 | KONRAD Patrick | 0,- | |
9 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | 0,- | |
10 | YEMANE Dawit | 0,- | |
2.415,- |
Breakdown by line
# | Title | Rider | Result | Prize money | Captain | Domestique |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mountains classification | LUTSENKO Alexey | 1 | 40,- | ||
2 | General classification | LUTSENKO Alexey | 1 | 80,- | ||
3 | Results | LUTSENKO Alexey | 1 | 600,- | * | |
4 | Results | ZWIEHOFF Ben | 2 | 540,- | * | |
5 | Results | TEJADA Harold | 3 | 555,- | * | * |
6 | Results | LIPOWITZ Florian | 4 | 210,- | ||
7 | Results | BADILATTI Matteo | 5 | 180,- | ||
8 | Results | PELLIZZARI Giulio | 6 | 150,- | ||
9 | Results | MEURISSE Xandro | 9 | 60,- | ||
10 | Results | YEMANE Dawit | 12 | 0,- | ||
11 | Results | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | 16 | 0,- | ||
12 | KOM Sprint (HC) Babadağ (104.1 km) | LUTSENKO Alexey | 1 | 0,- | * | |
13 | KOM Sprint (HC) Babadağ (104.1 km) | ZWIEHOFF Ben | 2 | 0,- | * | |
14 | KOM Sprint (HC) Babadağ (104.1 km) | TEJADA Harold | 3 | 0,- | * | |
15 | KOM Sprint (HC) Babadağ (104.1 km) | LIPOWITZ Florian | 4 | 0,- | ||
16 | KOM Sprint (HC) Babadağ (104.1 km) | BADILATTI Matteo | 5 | 0,- | ||
17 | KOM Sprint (1) (68 km) | KONRAD Patrick | 4 | 0,- | * | |
2.415,- |
Line-up
# | Rider | Bought | Sold |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINE Jay | 10/10 09:46 | 10/10 15:53 |
2 | DENZ Nico | 10/10 09:47 | 10/10 15:53 |
3 | KONRAD Patrick | 10/10 09:46 | 10/10 15:53 |
4 | LUTSENKO Alexey | 10/10 09:46 | 10/10 15:53 |
5 | BOL Cees | 10/10 16:09 | 13/10 04:11 |
6 | COLNAGHI Luca | 10/10 16:10 | 13/10 04:11 |
7 | YEMANE Dawit | 30/09 10:16 | 10/10 15:53 |
8 | ALLENO Clément | 10/10 16:10 | 11/10 17:09 |
9 | (GABRIEL MULLER) ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet | 10/10 09:50 | 10/10 15:53 |
10 | LIPOWITZ Florian | 10/10 09:47 | 10/10 15:53 |
11 | ZWIEHOFF Ben | 10/10 09:46 | 10/10 15:53 |
12 | PELLIZZARI Giulio | 10/10 09:47 | 10/10 15:53 |
13 | FISHER-BLACK Finn | 10/10 09:46 | 10/10 15:53 |
14 | STEDMAN Maximilian | 10/10 09:49 | 10/10 15:53 |
15 | PETROS Mengis | 30/09 10:16 | 10/10 15:53 |
16 | BERHANE Natnael | 30/09 10:14 | 10/10 15:53 |
17 | TEUGELS Lennert | 10/10 09:50 | 10/10 15:53 |
18 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik | 10/10 09:46 | 10/10 15:53 |
19 | BADILATTI Matteo | 10/10 09:47 | 10/10 15:53 |
20 | TEJADA Harold | 10/10 09:46 | 10/10 15:53 |
21 | MEURISSE Xandro | 10/10 09:48 | 10/10 15:53 |