/panzerwagen/
Prizemoney breakdown for race: Gree-Tour of Guangxi | Stage 6
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-17 05:10:00 and not sold before 2023-10-17 08:34:24.
Note that only the results prizemoney is doubled when the rider is made captain, prizemoney for leading or final GCs is not. Also, prizemoney for domestiques is never doubled.
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-17 05:10:00 and not sold before 2023-10-17 08:34:24.
Breakdown by rider
# | Rider | Prizemoney | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JORGENSON Matteo | 1.950,- | |
2 | KOOIJ Olav | 1.200,- | |
3 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 1.000,- | |
4 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 800,- | |
5 | VIVIANI Elia | 600,- | |
6 | DE LIE Arnaud | 250,- | |
7 | MILAN Jonathan | 200,- | |
8 | REYNDERS Jens | 200,- | |
9 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 50,- | |
10 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 0,- | |
6.250,- |
Breakdown by line
# | Title | Rider | Result | Prize money | Captain | Domestique |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youth classification | JORGENSON Matteo | 3 | 100,- | ||
2 | Points classification | MILAN Jonathan | 3 | 200,- | ||
3 | Final GC | JORGENSON Matteo | 7 | 1.800,- | ||
4 | Results | KOOIJ Olav | 1 | 1.200,- | * | |
5 | Results | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 2 | 1.000,- | * | |
6 | Results | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 4 | 800,- | * | |
7 | Results | VIVIANI Elia | 6 | 600,- | * | |
8 | Results | DE LIE Arnaud | 7 | 250,- | ||
9 | Results | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 12 | 0,- | ||
10 | Results | JORGENSON Matteo | 16 | 0,- | ||
11 | Sprint | Daxu Town (150.3 km) | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 3 | 50,- | ||
12 | KOM Sprint (1) Yanshan Hill (127.8 km) | JORGENSON Matteo | 4 | 50,- | ||
13 | KOM Sprint (2) (115.6 km) | REYNDERS Jens | 2 | 100,- | ||
14 | Sprint | Yangshuo archway (63.8 km) | REYNDERS Jens | 2 | 100,- | ||
6.250,- |
Line-up
# | Rider | Bought | Sold |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 15/10 19:23 | 17/10 10:45 |
2 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 15/10 19:22 | 30/10 14:58 |
3 | VIVIANI Elia | 16/10 00:06 | 17/10 10:45 |
4 | KOOIJ Olav | 15/10 19:15 | 17/10 10:45 |
5 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk | 17/10 10:48 | 22/10 10:58 |
6 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 15/10 19:17 | 17/10 10:45 |
7 | REYNDERS Jens | 15/10 19:21 | 17/10 10:45 |
8 | DE LIE Arnaud | 15/10 19:22 | 17/10 10:45 |
9 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 15/10 19:22 | 17/10 10:45 |
10 | BENNETT Sam | 15/10 19:22 | 17/10 10:45 |
11 | TAMINIAUX Lionel | 15/10 19:22 | 17/10 10:45 |
12 | JORGENSON Matteo | 09/10 09:43 | 17/10 10:45 |
13 | MILAN Jonathan | 08/10 22:24 | 17/10 10:45 |