Pitsch313
Prizemoney breakdown for race: Gree-Tour of Guangxi | Stage 6
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-17 05:10:00 and not sold before 2023-10-17 08:34:24.
Note that only the results prizemoney is doubled when the rider is made captain, prizemoney for leading or final GCs is not. Also, prizemoney for domestiques is never doubled.
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-17 05:10:00 and not sold before 2023-10-17 08:34:24.
Breakdown by rider
# | Rider | Prizemoney | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYTER Ethan | 3.500,- | |
2 | JORGENSON Matteo | 1.950,- | |
3 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | 1.400,- | |
4 | KOOIJ Olav | 1.200,- | |
5 | DE BONDT Dries | 1.100,- | |
6 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 1.000,- | |
7 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 800,- | |
8 | DE LIE Arnaud | 500,- | |
11.450,- |
Breakdown by line
# | Title | Rider | Result | Prize money | Captain | Domestique |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youth classification | HAYTER Ethan | 1 | 300,- | ||
2 | Youth classification | JORGENSON Matteo | 3 | 100,- | ||
3 | Final GC | HAYTER Ethan | 3 | 2.600,- | ||
4 | Final GC | JORGENSON Matteo | 7 | 1.800,- | ||
5 | Final GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | 9 | 1.400,- | ||
6 | Results | KOOIJ Olav | 1 | 1.200,- | * | |
7 | Results | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 2 | 1.000,- | * | |
8 | Results | HAYTER Ethan | 3 | 450,- | ||
9 | Results | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 4 | 800,- | * | |
10 | Results | DE LIE Arnaud | 7 | 500,- | * | |
11 | Results | JORGENSON Matteo | 16 | 0,- | ||
12 | Sprint | Daxu Town (150.3 km) | HAYTER Ethan | 1 | 150,- | ||
13 | Sprint | Daxu Town (150.3 km) | DE BONDT Dries | 2 | 200,- | * | |
14 | KOM Sprint (1) Yanshan Hill (127.8 km) | JORGENSON Matteo | 4 | 50,- | ||
15 | KOM Sprint (2) (115.6 km) | DE BONDT Dries | 1 | 300,- | * | |
16 | Sprint | Yangshuo archway (63.8 km) | DE BONDT Dries | 1 | 300,- | * | |
17 | Sprint | Rongchuang Tourist City (23.7 km) | DE BONDT Dries | 1 | 300,- | * | |
11.450,- |
Line-up
# | Rider | Bought | Sold |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WANDAHL Frederik | 15/10 16:38 | 16/10 14:20 |
2 | WALSCHEID Max | 15/10 16:35 | 16/10 10:07 |
3 | CARTHY Hugh | 12/10 05:29 | 17/10 08:44 |
4 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 15/10 16:37 | 16/10 10:07 |
5 | HAYTER Ethan | 10/10 16:59 | 17/10 08:45 |
6 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 17/10 08:46 | 29/10 21:47 |
7 | KOOIJ Olav | 15/10 16:34 | 17/10 08:44 |
8 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk | 17/10 08:47 | 22/10 10:10 |
9 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | 09/10 06:11 | 17/10 08:44 |
10 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 15/10 16:34 | 17/10 08:44 |
11 | DE LIE Arnaud | 15/10 16:34 | 17/10 08:44 |
12 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 15/10 16:34 | 17/10 08:44 |
13 | BENNETT Sam | 15/10 16:35 | 16/10 09:27 |
14 | KANTER Max | 15/10 16:34 | 16/10 10:07 |
15 | JORGENSON Matteo | 09/10 16:41 | 17/10 08:44 |
16 | MILAN Jonathan | 15/10 16:34 | 17/10 08:45 |
17 | DE BONDT Dries | 15/10 16:38 | 17/10 08:45 |