Van del Pito
Prizemoney breakdown for race: Gree-Tour of Guangxi | Stage 6
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-17 05:10:00 and not sold before 2023-10-17 08:34:24.
Note that only the results prizemoney is doubled when the rider is made captain, prizemoney for leading or final GCs is not. Also, prizemoney for domestiques is never doubled.
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-17 05:10:00 and not sold before 2023-10-17 08:34:24.
Breakdown by rider
# | Rider | Prizemoney | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYTER Ethan | 3.500,- | |
2 | WELLENS Tim | 2.200,- | |
3 | JORGENSON Matteo | 1.950,- | |
4 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | 1.400,- | |
5 | KOOIJ Olav | 1.200,- | |
6 | ONLEY Oscar | 1.050,- | |
7 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 1.000,- | |
8 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 800,- | |
9 | VIVIANI Elia | 600,- | |
10 | DE LIE Arnaud | 500,- | |
11 | KANTER Max | 200,- | |
12 | REYNDERS Jens | 200,- | |
13 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 50,- | |
14 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 0,- | |
15 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 0,- | |
16 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián | 0,- | |
14.650,- |
Breakdown by line
# | Title | Rider | Result | Prize money | Captain | Domestique |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mountains classification | WELLENS Tim | 5 | 0,- | ||
2 | Youth classification | HAYTER Ethan | 1 | 300,- | ||
3 | Youth classification | JORGENSON Matteo | 3 | 100,- | ||
4 | Final GC | HAYTER Ethan | 3 | 2.600,- | ||
5 | Final GC | WELLENS Tim | 5 | 2.200,- | ||
6 | Final GC | JORGENSON Matteo | 7 | 1.800,- | ||
7 | Final GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | 9 | 1.400,- | ||
8 | Final GC | ONLEY Oscar | 11 | 1.000,- | ||
9 | Final GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián | 16 | 0,- | ||
10 | Results | KOOIJ Olav | 1 | 1.200,- | * | |
11 | Results | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 2 | 1.000,- | * | |
12 | Results | HAYTER Ethan | 3 | 450,- | ||
13 | Results | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 4 | 800,- | * | |
14 | Results | VIVIANI Elia | 6 | 600,- | * | |
15 | Results | DE LIE Arnaud | 7 | 500,- | * | |
16 | Results | KANTER Max | 8 | 200,- | ||
17 | Results | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 11 | 0,- | * | |
18 | Results | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 12 | 0,- | * | |
19 | Results | JORGENSON Matteo | 16 | 0,- | ||
20 | Sprint | Daxu Town (150.3 km) | HAYTER Ethan | 1 | 150,- | ||
21 | Sprint | Daxu Town (150.3 km) | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 3 | 50,- | ||
22 | KOM Sprint (1) Yanshan Hill (127.8 km) | JORGENSON Matteo | 4 | 50,- | ||
23 | KOM Sprint (2) (115.6 km) | REYNDERS Jens | 2 | 100,- | ||
24 | Sprint | Yangshuo archway (63.8 km) | REYNDERS Jens | 2 | 100,- | ||
25 | Sprint | Rongchuang Tourist City (23.7 km) | ONLEY Oscar | 3 | 50,- | ||
14.650,- |
Line-up
# | Rider | Bought | Sold |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 15/10 18:53 | 17/10 17:26 |
2 | HAYTER Ethan | 10/10 19:22 | 17/10 17:29 |
3 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 13/10 20:44 | 30/10 15:17 |
4 | VIVIANI Elia | 16/10 00:17 | 17/10 17:27 |
5 | KOOIJ Olav | 15/10 18:53 | 17/10 17:25 |
6 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián | 11/10 17:13 | 17/10 17:29 |
7 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 16/10 18:57 | 17/10 17:29 |
8 | ONLEY Oscar | 11/10 21:52 | 17/10 17:29 |
9 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix | 11/10 17:16 | 17/10 17:26 |
10 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 15/10 18:53 | 17/10 17:26 |
11 | WELLENS Tim | 11/10 17:13 | 17/10 17:25 |
12 | REYNDERS Jens | 15/10 18:56 | 17/10 17:29 |
13 | DE LIE Arnaud | 15/10 18:53 | 17/10 17:25 |
14 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 15/10 18:54 | 17/10 17:27 |
15 | BENNETT Sam | 16/10 00:17 | 16/10 18:57 |
16 | TAMINIAUX Lionel | 15/10 19:02 | 17/10 17:29 |
17 | KANTER Max | 15/10 19:02 | 17/10 17:27 |
18 | JORGENSON Matteo | 11/10 17:16 | 17/10 17:26 |
19 | MILAN Jonathan | 15/10 18:54 | 17/10 17:29 |