Oronj
Prizemoney breakdown for race: Tour de France | Stage 12
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-07-13 13:20:00 and not sold before 2023-07-13 16:57:49.
Note that only the results prizemoney is doubled when the rider is made captain, prizemoney for leading or final GCs is not. Also, prizemoney for domestiques is never doubled.
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-07-13 13:20:00 and not sold before 2023-07-13 16:57:49.
Breakdown by rider
# | Rider | Prizemoney | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 1.800,- | |
2 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 300,- | |
3 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 150,- | |
4 | POGAČAR Tadej | 75,- | |
2.325,- |
Breakdown by line
# | Title | Rider | Result | Prize money | Captain | Domestique |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youth classification | POGAČAR Tadej | 1 | 75,- | ||
2 | Points classification | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 1 | 150,- | ||
3 | General classification | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 1 | 300,- | ||
4 | Results | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 5 | 1.200,- | * | |
5 | Results | POGAČAR Tadej | 12 | 0,- | ||
6 | Results | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 16 | 0,- | ||
7 | KOM Sprint (2) Col de la Croix Montmain (125 km) | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 2 | 400,- | * | |
8 | KOM Sprint (3) Col de la Casse Froide (109.9 km) | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 2 | 200,- | * | |
2.325,- |
Line-up
# | Rider | Bought | Sold |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKJELMOSE Mattias | 12/07 17:40 | 13/07 17:26 |
2 | CORT Magnus | 09/07 20:52 | 13/07 17:31 |
3 | JUNGELS Bob | 12/07 17:39 | 13/07 17:26 |
4 | EWAN Caleb | 12/07 12:58 | 12/07 17:37 |
5 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | 28/05 18:59 | 23/07 20:25 |
6 | POGAČAR Tadej | 28/05 18:58 | 23/07 20:25 |
7 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | 28/05 18:58 | 23/07 20:25 |
8 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | 12/07 13:02 | 19/07 17:36 |
9 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos | 13/07 17:27 | 19/07 17:36 |
10 | SCHULTZ Nick | 13/07 17:34 | 15/07 18:19 |
11 | GALL Felix | 13/07 17:31 | 16/07 22:33 |
12 | BAUHAUS Phil | 12/07 12:58 | 12/07 17:37 |
13 | SHAW James | 13/07 17:33 | 15/07 14:39 |