Framstel
Prizemoney breakdown for race: La Vuelta Ciclista a España | Stage 20
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-09-16 12:02:00 and not sold before 2023-09-16 16:52:39.
Note that only the results prizemoney is doubled when the rider is made captain, prizemoney for leading or final GCs is not. Also, prizemoney for domestiques is never doubled.
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-09-16 12:02:00 and not sold before 2023-09-16 16:52:39.
Breakdown by rider
# | Rider | Prizemoney | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 2.600,- | |
2 | COSTA Rui | 750,- | |
3 | BARDET Romain | 600,- | |
4 | KÄMNA Lennard | 300,- | |
5 | BUITRAGO Santiago | 250,- | |
6 | RUBIO Einer | 200,- | |
4.700,- |
Breakdown by line
# | Title | Rider | Result | Prize money | Captain | Domestique |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Results | EVENEPOEL Remco | 2 | 1.800,- | * | |
2 | Results | COSTA Rui | 6 | 500,- | ||
3 | Results | KÄMNA Lennard | 8 | 300,- | ||
4 | Results | BARDET Romain | 9 | 400,- | * | |
5 | Results | RUBIO Einer | 10 | 200,- | * | |
6 | Results | BUITRAGO Santiago | 31 | 250,- | * | |
7 | Sprint | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (192.8 km) | EVENEPOEL Remco | 2 | 400,- | * | |
8 | Sprint | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (192.8 km) | BARDET Romain | 4 | 200,- | * | |
9 | Sprint | San Lorenzo de El Escorial (192.8 km) | COSTA Rui | 5 | 50,- | ||
10 | KOM Sprint (3) Alto de Robledondo (94 km) | EVENEPOEL Remco | 2 | 200,- | * | |
11 | KOM Sprint (3) Puerto de la Cruz Verde (43 km) | COSTA Rui | 1 | 200,- | ||
12 | KOM Sprint (3) Collado del Portazgo (12.8 km) | EVENEPOEL Remco | 2 | 200,- | * | |
4.700,- |
Line-up
# | Rider | Bought | Sold |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGLIČ Primož | 02/09 23:55 | 18/09 23:30 |
2 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 15/09 11:27 | 15/09 23:26 |
3 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 17/09 11:25 | 18/09 23:30 |
4 | KRON Andreas | 15/09 23:27 | 17/09 11:24 |
5 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 15/09 11:27 | 15/09 23:27 |
6 | VAN DEN BERG Marijn | 17/09 11:25 | 18/09 23:30 |
7 | EVENEPOEL Remco | 15/09 23:27 | 17/09 11:23 |
8 | KÄMNA Lennard | 15/09 23:28 | 17/09 11:24 |
9 | GANNA Filippo | 17/09 11:25 | 18/09 23:30 |
10 | MENTEN Milan | 15/09 11:27 | 15/09 23:27 |
11 | BUITRAGO Santiago | 15/09 23:28 | 17/09 11:24 |
12 | THEUNS Edward | 15/09 11:27 | 15/09 23:26 |
13 | THEUNS Edward | 17/09 11:25 | 18/09 23:30 |
14 | BARDET Romain | 15/09 23:27 | 17/09 11:24 |
15 | RUBIO Einer | 15/09 23:28 | 17/09 11:24 |
16 | DAINESE Alberto | 15/09 11:27 | 15/09 23:27 |
17 | DAINESE Alberto | 17/09 11:25 | 18/09 23:30 |
18 | COSTA Rui | 15/09 23:28 | 17/09 11:24 |
19 | GROVES Kaden | 15/09 11:26 | 15/09 23:26 |
20 | GROVES Kaden | 17/09 11:24 | 18/09 23:30 |