lukemx
Prizemoney breakdown for race: Gree-Tour of Guangxi | Stage 1
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-12 05:29:00 and not sold before 2023-10-12 08:19:51.
Note that only the results prizemoney is doubled when the rider is made captain, prizemoney for leading or final GCs is not. Also, prizemoney for domestiques is never doubled.
Eligible for prizemoney when bought before 2023-10-12 05:29:00 and not sold before 2023-10-12 08:19:51.
Breakdown by rider
# | Rider | Prizemoney | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVIANI Elia | 1.450,- | |
2 | DE LIE Arnaud | 800,- | |
3 | KOOIJ Olav | 700,- | |
4 | MILAN Jonathan | 550,- | |
5 | BENNETT Sam | 450,- | |
6 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 400,- | |
7 | WALSCHEID Max | 250,- | |
8 | HAYTER Leo | 150,- | |
9 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 150,- | |
10 | HAYTER Ethan | 150,- | |
11 | MARECZKO Jakub | 0,- | |
12 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 0,- | |
13 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 0,- | |
14 | KANTER Max | 0,- | |
5.050,- |
Breakdown by line
# | Title | Rider | Result | Prize money | Captain | Domestique |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youth classification | MILAN Jonathan | 1 | 50,- | ||
2 | Points classification | VIVIANI Elia | 1 | 100,- | ||
3 | General classification | VIVIANI Elia | 1 | 150,- | ||
4 | Results | VIVIANI Elia | 1 | 1.200,- | * | |
5 | Results | MILAN Jonathan | 2 | 500,- | ||
6 | Results | BENNETT Sam | 3 | 450,- | ||
7 | Results | DE LIE Arnaud | 4 | 800,- | * | |
8 | Results | KOOIJ Olav | 5 | 700,- | * | |
9 | Results | WALSCHEID Max | 7 | 250,- | ||
10 | Results | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 8 | 400,- | * | |
11 | Results | KANTER Max | 12 | 0,- | ||
12 | Results | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 13 | 0,- | ||
13 | Results | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 15 | 0,- | * | |
14 | Results | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 19 | 150,- | * | |
15 | Results | MARECZKO Jakub | 20 | 0,- | ||
16 | Results | HAYTER Leo | 40 | 150,- | * | |
17 | Results | HAYTER Ethan | 59 | 150,- | * | |
5.050,- |
Line-up
# | Rider | Bought | Sold |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | 09/10 23:19 | 17/10 20:33 |
2 | WALSCHEID Max | 09/10 23:19 | 17/10 20:29 |
3 | HAYTER Ethan | 10/10 23:18 | 17/10 20:33 |
4 | HAYTER Leo | 08/10 23:24 | 31/12 00:00 |
5 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | 11/10 23:33 | 31/12 00:00 |
6 | VIVIANI Elia | 09/10 23:19 | 17/10 20:30 |
7 | KOOIJ Olav | 14/09 10:48 | 17/10 20:29 |
8 | VAN DIJKE Tim | 10/10 23:26 | 17/10 20:33 |
9 | ANDRESEN Tobias Lund | 11/10 23:28 | 17/10 20:29 |
10 | ONLEY Oscar | 07/10 22:17 | 17/10 20:29 |
11 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián | 11/10 23:29 | 17/10 20:29 |
12 | BERWICK Sebastian | 11/10 23:29 | 17/10 20:29 |
13 | DE LIE Arnaud | 14/09 10:48 | 17/10 20:28 |
14 | DE KLEIJN Arvid | 01/10 20:40 | 17/10 20:29 |
15 | THIJSSEN Gerben | 10/10 19:40 | 11/10 13:44 |
16 | BENNETT Sam | 10/10 23:25 | 17/10 20:29 |
17 | KANTER Max | 09/10 23:20 | 17/10 20:30 |
18 | JORGENSON Matteo | 11/10 23:32 | 17/10 20:29 |
19 | MILAN Jonathan | 28/09 21:22 | 17/10 20:29 |
20 | MARECZKO Jakub | 07/10 17:11 | 17/10 20:33 |